Employee Directory

Employee Directory

For general agency inquiries please contact info@ucpcleveland.org

For inquiries concerning fundraising, marketing and media please contact totter@ucpcleveland.org

For inquiries concerning LeafBridge Services please contact leafbridge@ucpcleveland.org

For inquiries concerning OakLeaf Services please contact oakleaf@ucpcleveland.org

 

Directors, Program Managers and Key Staff Members are listed alphabetically by department.

 

Admin/Dev/Finance

 
Name Title Extension
Abed, Hayah Billing and Accounting Associate 1419
Bennett, Colleen Director of Human Resources 1327
Bonner, Tonya Accountant 1405
Corona, Stacy Human Resources Generalist 1237
Crawford, Daneen Operations/Quality Assurance Specialist 1280
Hastings, Emily Special Events and Marketing Coordinator 1232
Lucas, Beth Chief Operations Officer 1227
Natole, Matthew Director of Finance and Administration 1236
Neundorfer, George Maintenance and Facilities Manager 1235
Otter, Patricia President and Chief Executive Officer 1275
Pieffer, MaryRose Finance Assistant 1231
Reeves, Ashley Development Associate 1325
Welshhans, David Director of Development 1228
Woods, Donna Executive Administrative Assistant 1233
 

 

LeafBridge Services

 
Name Title Extension
Chesnick, Celia Children and Family Services Manager 1260
Corrigan, Brian Case Management Associate 1260
Donovan, Lisa Administrative Assistant 1250
Koller, Stefanie Billing Specialist 1238
Ravas, Rebecca Physical Therapist (Manager) 1265
Stohrer, Amanda Occupational Therapist (Manager) 1253
Sweet, Laurene Physical Therapist (Manager, Specialized Services) 1249
Taye, Intesar Director of LeafBridge Services 1247

 

OakLeaf Services

 
Name Title Extension
Adkins-Dix, Kate OakLeaf Partners Employment Manager 1252
Bates, Scott Transition Services Supervisor  
Brown, Hester Qualified Intellectual Disabilities Professional (QIDP) 1222
Coleman, Ericka OakLeaf Home Manager – Edendale House 1701
Coon, Christopher Job Placement Specialist  
Donovan, Tom OakLeaf Partners Case Management Associate 1288
Easter, Amanda Job Placement Specialist 1509
George, Brittany Nurse Supervisor 1406
Grayson, Jaclynn Job Placement Specialist  
Hibinger, Eric Job Placement Supervisor 1264
Johnson, Aretha OakLeaf Home Manager – Memphis House 1601
Kruse, Andrew Associate Director of OakLeaf Services 1340
Martinez, Carmen Day Services Supervisor 1248
Meixner, Sharon OakLeaf Partners Transition Services Manager 1261
Milroy, Pegg Job Placement Specialist  
Modic, David Asst. Tech Professional (ATP)/IT Administrator 1251
Soprano, Paul Director of OakLeaf Services 1258
Thomas-Carthon, Shonnay OakLeaf Services Administrative Assistant 1225
Toppin, Carlton Job Placement Specialist  
Vedova, Amy Activities and Training Manager 1244
Wilson, Liz Job Placement Specialist  
Winters, Crystal OakLeaf Community Integration Manager 1263
Zaryk, Greg OakLeaf Partners Program Coordinator 1266
 

Westlake

 
Name Title Extension
Correa, Tiffany Day Services Supervisor 1502
Spears, Kelly Day Services Case Manager 1500
 

Highland Hills

 
Name Title Extension
Cornett, Robin Day Services Supervisor 1900
Ivory, Lateira Day Services Case Manager 1904

 

Save

Save

Save

Save

Save